Member overview

  1. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri
    Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  2. Agtrup Plast ApS
    Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  3. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB
    Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
  4. Altha ApS
    Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  5. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S
    Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  6. AMU SYD
    Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  7. AndMar Sustain
    Skovkrogen 4, DK-3660 Stenløse
  8. AVK Plast A/S
    Øster Vedstedvej 26 A, DK-6760 Ribe
  9. BASF A/S
    Kalvebod Brygge 45, DK-1560 København V
  10. Berry Superfos Randers A/S
    Haraldsvej 25, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  11. Bogense Plast as
    Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  12. Circular Economy Solutions ApS
    Korsgade 56 1, DK-2200 København N
  13. Coloplast A/S
    Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  14. Controlled Polymers A/S
    Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
  15. DanFoam
    Holmelund 43, DK-5560 Aarup
  16. Danish Fibres
    Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  17. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS
    Industridalen 10, DK-8870 Langå
  18. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI)
    Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  19. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S
    Matematiktorvet 307, DK-2800 Kgs. Lyngby
  20. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S
    Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  21. Dencker A/S
    Færøvej 2, DK-7900 Nykøbing Mors
  22. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S
    Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  23. DHI A/S
    Agern Allé 5, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  24. EHRNO flexible a/s
    Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  25. Elbæk Consult
    Kålundsvej 7, DK-5230 Odense M
  26. Elektro-Isola A/S
    Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  27. Embla v/Birgit Kjærside Storm
    Gabelsparken 82, DK-6740 Bramming
  28. Energy Innovation Cluster
    Kanalen 1, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  29. Ensinger Danmark A/S
    Huginsvej 15, DK-4100 Ringsted
  30. Epsotech Denmark A/S
    Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  31. Erteco Rubber & Plastics
    Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  32. Esbjerg Erhvervsudvikling
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  33. Esbjerg Kommune
    Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  34. Etiflex A/S
    Industrivej 13, Knudlund, DK-8653 Them
  35. Eurofins Product Testing A/S
    Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  36. Fiberline Composites A/S
    Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  37. Fiskeri- og Søfartsmuseet
    Tarphagevej 2-6, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  38. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S
    Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
  39. Fredericia Maskinmesterskole
    Købmagergade 86, DK-7000 Fredericia
  40. GIBO PLAST A/S
    Ferrodanvej 14, DK-6900 Skjern
  41. Green Moves ApS
    Tobaksgården 3, DK-8700 Horsens
  42. Hisun DK ApS
    Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  43. House of Composites ApS
    Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  44. House of Energy
    Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  45. Kamyno Consult
    Aprilsvej 31, DK-2860 Søborg
  46. KHR Arkitekter
    Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  47. KiiltoClean A/S
    Frederik Plums Vej 2, DK-5610 Assens
  48. Letbek A/S
    Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  49. Linak A/S
    Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  50. Linatex A/S
    Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  51. LogiCon Nordic A/S
    Kokbjerg 25, DK-6000 Kolding
  52. LOGSTOR A/S
    Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  53. Macartney A/S
    Gl. Guldagervej 48, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  54. Maskinmestrenes Forening
    Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  55. Meneta Composite Materials
    Strandholtvej 49, DK-5270 Odense N
  56. MM Composite A/S
    Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  57. Nordværk I/S
    Troensevej 2, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst
  58. NOV Flexibles
    Priorparken 480, DK-2605 Brøndby
  59. OSM-Tools
    Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  60. Palsgaard A/S
    Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  61. Per Aarsleff A/S – Rørteknik
    Hasselager Allé 5, DK-8260 Viby J
  62. Plast Center Danmark
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  63. Plastindustrien i Danmark
    Vesterbrogade 1 E, 3., DK-1620 København V
  64. Plastix A/S
    Gl. Landevej 1-3, DK-7620 Lemvig
  65. Plazzo ApS
    Bøgekildevej 10D, DK-8361 Hasselager
  66. Polyprint A/S
    Reprovej 5, DK-8722 Hedensted
  67. PolyTech A/S
    Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
  68. Pond 12
    Delta8, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  69. Primo Danmark A/S
    Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tirstrup
  70. Quantafuel Skive ApS
    Østerbro 5, DK-7800 Skive
  71. RadiSurf ApS
    Arresøvej 5B, DK-8240 Risskov
  72. Ragnsells Danmark A/S
    Industridalen 10B, DK-8870 Langå
  73. RC Plast A/S
    Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
  74. Redivuvus Polymers ApS
    Vesterbro 67, DK-8970 Havndal
  75. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S
    Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  76. Röchling Meta Plast A/S
    Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  77. SDU Sociologi, Miljø- og Erhvervsøkonomi
    Niels Bohrs Vej 9-10, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  78. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S
    Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  79. SKY-LIGHT A/S
    Tømrervej 36, DK-6800 Varde
  80. ST Plast a/s
    Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  81. SOEREN DROMPH
    Gl. Strandvej 59a, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  82. Søren Hvilsted
    Grundtmannsvej 4, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  83. Tantec A/S
    Industrivej 6, DK-6640 Lunderskov
  84. The Royal Danish Academy – Institute of Architecture and Design
    Philip de Langes Allé 10, DK-1435 København K
  85. Trioplast Nyborg A/S
    Tåsingevej 1, DK-5800 Nyborg
  86. VELUX A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  87. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S
    Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  88. Vink Plast A/S
    Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  89. X-Yachts A/S
    Fjordagervej 21, DK-6100 Haderslev
  90. Aalborg Universitet
    Niels Bohrs Vej 8, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  91. Aarhus Universitet – Institut for Mekanik og Produktion
    Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, DK-8000 Aarhus C
The network where knowledge is sha­red a­round the con­cre­te plas­tic is­sues