Member Overview

  1. Alu-Comp A/S, Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  2. ALUMECO A/S, Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
  3. A/S HAI Horsens, Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  4. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri, Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  5. Agtrup Plast ApS, Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  6. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB, Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
  7. Altha ApS, Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  8. Alu Parts ApS, Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  9. Alu Science Center Tønder – Tønder Gymnasium, Astronom Hansensgade 9, DK-6270 Tønder
  10. Aluminium Danmark, H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  11. ALUSTEEL ApS, Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  12. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S, Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  13. AMU SYD, Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  14. AndMar Sustain, Skovkrogen 4, DK-3660 Stenløse
  15. AVK Plast A/S, Øster Vedstedvej 26A, DK-6760 Ribe
  16. Bang & Olufsen A/S, Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  17. BASF A/S, Ved Stadsgraven 15, DK-2300 København S
  18. Berry Superfos Randers A/S, Haraldsvej 25, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  19. Blunico A/S, Fuglevangsvej 58, DK-8700 Horsens
  20. Bogense Plast as, Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  21. Brødrene Hartmann A/S, Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  22. Business Esbjerg, Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  23. CemeCon Scandinavia A/S, Navervej 28, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  24. Circular Economy Solutions ApS, Korsgade 56 1, DK-2200 København N
  25. Coloplast A/S, Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  26. Constantia Copenhagen ApS, Vejleåvej 46, DK-2635 Ishøj
  27. Controlled Polymers A/S, Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
  28. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S, Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  29. Dan-Color A/S, Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
  30. DanFoam, Holmelund 43, DK-5560 Aarup
  31. Danish Fibres, Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  32. Danish Tool Productions ApS, Jomfruløkken 11, DK-8930 Randers SØ
  33. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS, Industriparken 2, DK-8870 Langå
  34. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI), Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  35. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S, Kogle Alle 5, 1., DK-2970 Hørsholm
  36. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S, Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  37. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S, Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  38. Dencker A/S, Færøvej 2, DK-7900 Nykøbing Mors
  39. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S, Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  40. DHI A/S, Agern Allé 5, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  41. Diatom A/S, Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  42. EHRNO flexible a/s, Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  43. Elbæk Consult, Kaalundsvej 7, DK-5230 Odense M
  44. Elektro-Isola A/S, Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  45. Embla v/Birgit Kjærside Storm, Gabelsparken 82, DK-6740 Bramming
  46. ENDOTEST A/S, Hersegade 20, DK-4000 Roskilde
  47. Energy Innovation Cluster, Kanalen 1, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  48. Ensinger Danmark A/S, Rugvænget 6B, DK-4100 Ringsted
  49. Epsotech Denmark A/S, Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  50. Erteco Rubber & Plastics, Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  51. Esbjerg Kommune, Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  52. Etiflex A/S, Industrivej 13, Knudlund, DK-8653 Them
  53. Eurofins Product Testing A/S, Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  54. Fiberline Composites A/S, Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  55. Fiskeri- og Søfartsmuseet, Tarphagevej 2-6, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  56. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S, Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
  57. Fredericia Maskinmesterskole, Købmagergade 86, DK-7000 Fredericia
  58. GIBO PLAST A/S, Industrivej 12, DK-8918 Spentrup
  59. GJ Coating ApS, Æblegyden 18, DK-5592 Ejby
  60. Grundfoss A/S, Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, DK-8850 Bjerringbro
  61. Hisun DK ApS, Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  62. House of Composites ApS, Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  63. House of Energy, Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  64. HSHansen a/s, Bredgade 4, DK-6940 Lem St.
  65. Hydra-Specma A/S, Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
  66. Jetek Rådgivende Maskiningeniør ApS, Hvejselvej 22, DK-7300 Jelling
  67. Kamyno Consult, Aprilsvej 31, DK-2860 Søborg
  68. KHR Arkitekter, Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  69. KiiltoClean A/S, Frederik Plums Vej 2, DK-5610 Assens
  70. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S, Christiansmindevej 12, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  71. Lemvigh-Müller A/S, Nordager 1, 6000 Kolding
  72. Letbæk Plast A/S, Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  73. Linak A/S, Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  74. Linatex A/S, Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  75. LogiCon Nordic A/S, Kokbjerg 25, DK-6000 Kolding
  76. LOGSTOR A/S, Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  77. MacArtney A/S, Gl. Guldagervej 48, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  78. Marel A/S, P.O. Pedersens Vej 18, DK-8200 Århus N
  79. Maskinmestrenes Forening, Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  80. Meneta Composite Materials, Strandholtvej 49, DK-5270 Odense N
  81. Metalcolour A/S, Agrovej 6, DK-4800 Nykøbing F
  82. Metalpres Haarby A/S, Stærmosevej 18, DK-5683 Haarby
  83. Micro Matic A/S, Holkebjergvej 48, DK-5250 Odense SV
  84. MM Composite A/S, Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  85. Naturlig Desinfektion, Brunbjerg 70, DK-6100 Haderslev
  86. NGI A/S, Virkelyst 5, DK-9500 Nørresundby
  87. Niras A/S, Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  88. Nordværk I/S, Troensevej 2, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst
  89. NOV Flexibles, Priorparken 480, DK-2605 Brøndby
  90. Novenco Building & Industry A/S, Industrivej 22, DK-4700 Næstved
  91. Nymark & Fogh Teknik ApS, Energivej 14, DK-8500 Grenå
  92. OSM-Tools, Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  93. Palsgaard A/S, Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  94. PBN A/S, Fabriksvej 27, DK-6920 Videbæk
  95. Per Aarsleff A/S – Rørteknik, Lokesvej 15, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  96. Plast Center Danmark, Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  97. Plastindustrien i Danmark, Nørre Voldgade 48, DK-1358 København K
  98. Plastix A/S, Gl. Landevej 1-3, DK-7620 Lemvig
  99. Plazzo ApS, Bøgekildevej 10, DK-8361 Hasselager
  100. Plus Pack A/S, Energivej 40, Lindved, DK-5260 Odense S
  101. Polyprint A/S, Reprovej 5, DK-8722 Hedensted
  102. PolyTech A/S, Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
  103. Pond 12, Delta 8, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  104. Primo Danmark A/S, Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tistrup
  105. Quantafuel Skive ApS, Østerbro 5, DK-7800 Skive
  106. RadiSurf ApS, Bygmarksvej 12, DK-8462 Harlev J
  107. Ragnsells Danmark A/S, Industridalen 10B, DK-8870 Langå
  108. RC Plast A/S, Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
  109. Redivivus Polymers ApS, Vesterbro 67, DK-8970 Havndal
  110. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S, Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  111. Rustek, Bjørnevej 3, DK-7800 Skive
  112. Röchling Meta Plast A/S, Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  113. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering, Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  114. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S, Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  115. SKY-LIGHT A/S, Tømrervej 36, DK-6800 Varde
  116. SOEREN DROMPH, Gl. Strandvej 59a, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  117. Speira Denmark A/S, Smedegade 2 A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  118. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S, Pasteursvej 1, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  119. ST Plast a/s, Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  120. Sur-Tech A/S, Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  121. Syddansk Universitet – Sociologi, Miljø- og Erhvervsøkonomi, Niels Bohrs Vej 9-10, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  122. Søren Hvilsted, Grundtmannsvej 4, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  123. Tantec A/S, Industrivej 6, DK-6640 Lunderskov
  124. The Royal Danish Academy, Institute of Architecture and Design, Philip de Langes Allé 10, DK-1435 København K
  125. Tibnor A/S, Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
  126. Trioplast Nyborg A/S, Tåsingevej 1, DK-5800 Nyborg
  127. Universal Robots A/S, Energivej 25, DK-5260 Odense S
  128. VELUX A/S, Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  129. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S, Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
  130. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S, Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  131. Vink Plast A/S, Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  132. X-Yachts A/S, Fjordagervej 21, DK-6100 Haderslev
  133. Zealand, Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  134. Aage Østergaard Horsens A/S (Steel Products), Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  135. Aalborg Universitet, Fibigerstræde 16, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst
  136. Aarhus Universitet – Institut for Mekanik og Produktion, Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, SK-8000 Aarhus C
DMN - The Danish industry portal for solving materials related problems