Member Overview

  1. A/S HAI Horsens, Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S Secure, Gammelgårdsvej 96, DK-3520 Farum
  3. A/S Stantræk, Sønderskovvej 14, DK-8520 Lystrup
  4. ab METAL A/S, Pantervej 7, DK-7700 Thisted
  5. AlmexA ApS,  Egelundsvej 17, DK-5260 Odense S
  6. Alu Parts ApS, Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  7. Alu Technologies A/S, Østergade 27, DK-Agerbæk
  8. Alu-Comp A/S, Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  9. ALUMECO A/S, Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
  10. Aluminium Danmark, H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  11. ALUSTEEL ApS, Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  12. Bang & Olufsen A/S, Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  13. Brødrene Hartmann A/S, Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  14. Corona Packaging A/S, Industriskellet 2, DK-2635 Ishøj
  15. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S, Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  16. Dan-Color A/S, Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
  17. Diatom A/S, Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  18. EVK Invention ApS, Peter Wesselsvej 11, DK-5600 Fåborg
  19. Fremstillingsindustrien, H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  20. Gustav Østergaards Maskinfabrik A/S, Hedevej 44, DK-7171 Uldum
  21. H.J. Hansen Genvindingsindustri A/S, Havnegade 100 D, DK-5000 Odense C
  22. Hydra-Grene A/S, Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
  23. Hydro Aluminium Rolled Products Denmark A/S, Smedegade 2A, 2.tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  24. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S, Christiansmindevej 12, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  25. Metalpres Haarby A/S, Stærmosevej 18, DK-5683 Haarby
  26. Mila Beslag A/S, H C Ørsteds Vej 18, DK-3000 Helsingør
  27. Næsby Maskinfabrik A/S, Højager 90, DK-5270 Odense N
  28. Okholms Maskinfabrik A/S, Fabriksvej 21, DK-6270 Tønder
  29. PLM Group A/S, Langebjergvænget 4, DK-4000 Roskilde
  30. Plus Pack A/S, Energivej 40, Lindved, DK-5260 Odense S
  31. Sapa Extrusion Denmark A/S, Bygmestervej 7, DK-6270 Tønder
  32. Sapa Precision Tubing Tønder A/S, Hydrovej 6, DK-6270 Tønder
  33. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering, Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  34. Sjølund A/S, Skamlingvejen 146, DK-6093 Sjølund
  35. Skamol A/S, Østergade 60, DK-7900 Nykøbing M
  36. SubCPartner A/S, Kogade 1 A, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  37. Sur-Tech A/S, Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  38. Tibnor A/S, Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
  39. Trier Industries A/S, Lundvej 34 A, DK-8800 Viborg
  40. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S, Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
  41. VST Industries A/S, Smed Hansens Vej 11, DK-6940 Lem St.
  42. Weissenborn A/S, Sadelmagervej 20, DK-7100 Vejle

Read about AluNet's
news

Any questions?
Contact AluNet