Medlemsoversigt

  1. ab Aluminium A/S
    Pantervej 7, DK-7700 Thisted
  2. Aage Østergaard Horsens A/S (Steel Products)
    Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  3. A/S HAI Horsens
    Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  4. Alu Parts ApS
    Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  5. Alu Science Center Tønder, Tønder Gymnasium
    Astronom Hansensgade 9, DK-6270 Tønder
  6. Alu-Comp A/S
    Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  7. ALUMECO A/S
    Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
  8. Aluminium Danmark
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  9. ALUSTEEL ApS
    Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  10. Bang & Olufsen A/S
    Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  11. Brødrene Hartmann A/S
    Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  12. CemeCon Scandinavia A/S
    Navervej 28, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  13. Chromaviso A/S
    Finlandsgade 25A, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  14. Constantia Copenhagen ApS
    Vejleåvej 46, DK-2635 Ishøj
  15. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S
    Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  16. Danish Tool Productions ApS
    Jomfruløkken 11, DK-8930 Randers SØ
  17. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S
    Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  18. Diatom A/S
    Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  19. Erhvervsakademi Sjælland – Slagelse
    Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  20. Furnipart A/S
    Delta 2, Søtoften, DK-8392 Hinnerup
  21. GJ Coating ApS
    Æblegyden 18, DK-5592 Ejby
  22. HSHansen a/s
    Bredgade 4, DK-6940 Lem St.
  23. HT BENDIX A/S
    Rønnevej 4, DK-7400 Herning
  24. Hydra-Grene A/S
    Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
  25. Jual A/S
    Industrivej 14, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  26. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S
    Godthåbsvej 33, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  27. Metalcolour A/S
    Agrovej 6, DK-4800 Nykøbing F
  28. Novenco Building & Industry A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-4700 Næstved
  29. Produktionsteknik ApS
    Hans Egedes Vej 14, DK-5210 Odense
  30. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering
    Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  31. Speira Denmark A/S
    Smedegade 2A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  32. Stilling A/S
    Midtager 9A, DK-Brøndby
  33. Sur-Tech A/S
    Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  34. Tibnor A/S
    Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
  35. Universal Robots A/S
    Energivej 25, DK-5260 Odense S
  36. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S
    Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
Det faglige netværk indenfor aluminium hvor der samarbejdes og videndeles