Medlemsoversigt

  1. Aage Østergaard Horsens A/S (Steel Products)
    Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S HAI Horsens
    Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  3. Alu Parts ApS
    Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  4. Alu Science Center Tønder, Tønder Gymnasium
    Astronom Hansensgade 9, DK-6270 Tønder
  5. Alu-Comp A/S
    Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  6. ALUMECO A/S
    Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
  7. Aluminium Danmark
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  8. ALUSTEEL ApS
    Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  9. Bang & Olufsen A/S
    Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  10. Brødrene Hartmann A/S
    Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  11. CemeCon Scandinavia A/S
    Navervej 28, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  12. Constantia Copenhagen ApS
    Vejleåvej 46, DK-2635 Ishøj
  13. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S
    Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  14. Dan-Color A/S
    Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
  15. Danish Tool Productions ApS
    Jomfruløkken 11, DK-8930 Randers SØ
  16. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S
    Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  17. Diatom A/S
    Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  18. Erhvervsakademi Sjælland – Slagelse
    Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  19. GJ Coating ApS
    Æblegyden 18, DK-5592 Ejby
  20. HSHansen a/s
    Bredgade 4, DK-6940 Lem St.
  21. Hydra-Grene A/S
    Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
  22. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S
    Godthåbsvej 33, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  23. Metalcolour A/S
    Agrovej 6, DK-4800 Nykøbing F
  24. Metalpres Haarby A/S
    Stæremosevej 18, DK-5683 Haarby
  25. Niras A/S
    Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  26. Novenco Building & Industry A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-4700 Næstved
  27. Nymark & Fogh Teknik ApS
    Energivej 14, DK-8500 Grenå
  28. PBN A/S
    Fabriksvej 27, DK-6920 Videbæk
  29. Plus Pack A/S
    Energivej 40, DK-5260 Odense
  30. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering
    Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  31. Speira Denmark A/S
    Smedegade 2A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  32. Sur-Tech A/S
    Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  33. Tibnor A/S
    Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
  34. Universal Robots A/S
    Energivej 25, DK-5260 Odense S
  35. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S
    Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
Det faglige netværk indenfor aluminium hvor der samarbejdes og videndeles