Medlemsoversigt

  1. ab Aluminium A/S, Pantervej 7, DK-7700 Thisted
  2. Agon A/S, Gammelbro 70E, 1 9., DK-7190 Billund
  3. Alu-Comp A/S, Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  4. ALUMECO A/S, Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
  5. A/S HAI Horsens, Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  6. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri, Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  7. Agtrup Plast ApS, Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  8. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB, Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
  9. Altha ApS, Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  10. Alu Parts ApS, Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  11. Alu Science Center Tønder – Tønder Gymnasium, Astronom Hansensgade 9, DK-6270 Tønder
  12. Aluminium Danmark, H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  13. AluSME ApS, Bjerggade 42, DK-7600 Struer
  14. ALUSTEEL ApS, Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  15. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S, Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  16. AMU SYD, Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  17. AVK Plast A/S, Øster Vedstedvej 26A, DK-6760 Ribe
  18. Bang & Olufsen A/S, Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  19. BASF A/S, Ved Stadsgraven 15, DK-2300 København S
  20. Berry Superfos Randers A/S, Haraldsvej 25, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  21. Bogense Plast as, Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  22. Brødrene Hartmann A/S, Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  23. Business Esbjerg, Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  24. CemeCon Scandinavia A/S, Navervej 28, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  25. Chromaviso A/S, Finlandsgade 25A, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  26. Coloplast A/S, Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  27. Constantia Copenhagen ApS, Vejleåvej 46, DK-2635 Ishøj
  28. Controlled Polymers A/S, Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
  29. Coop Trading A/S, Helgeshøj Allé 57, DK-2630 Taastrup
  30. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S, Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  31. DanFoam, Holmelund 43, DK-5560 Aarup
  32. Danish Fibres, Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  33. Danish Tool Productions ApS, Jomfruløkken 11, DK-8930 Randers SØ
  34. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS, Industriparken 2, DK-8870 Langå
  35. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI), Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  36. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S, Kogle Alle 5, 1., DK-2970 Hørsholm
  37. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S, Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  38. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S, Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  39. Dencker A/S, Færøvej 2, DK-7900 Nykøbing Mors
  40. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S, Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  41. Diatom A/S, Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  42. EHRNO flexible a/s, Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  43. Elbæk Consult, Kaalundsvej 7, DK-5230 Odense M
  44. Elektro-Isola A/S, Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  45. Embla v/Birgit Kjærside Storm, Gabelsparken 82, DK-6740 Bramming
  46. ENDOTEST A/S, Hersegade 20, DK-4000 Roskilde
  47. Energy Innovation Cluster, Kanalen 1, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  48. Ensinger Danmark A/S, Rugvænget 6B, DK-4100 Ringsted
  49. Erteco Rubber & Plastics, Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  50. Esbjerg Kommune, Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  51. Eurofins Product Testing A/S, Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  52. Fiberline Composites A/S, Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  53. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S, Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
  54. Furnipart A/S, Delta 2, Søtoften, DK-8392 Hinnerup
  55. GIBO PLAST A/S, Industrivej 12, DK-8918 Spentrup
  56. GJ Coating ApS, Æblegyden 18, DK-5592 Ejby
  57. Grundfoss A/S, Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, DK-8850 Bjerringbro
  58. House of Composites ApS, Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  59. House of Energy, Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  60. HSHansen a/s, Bredgade 4, DK-6940 Lem St.
  61. HT BENDIX A/S, Rønnevej 4, DK-7400 Herning
  62. Hydra-Specma A/S, Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
  63. Jual A/S, Industrivej 14, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  64. Keofitt A/S, Kullinggade 31E, DK-5700 Svendborg
  65. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S, Godthåbsvej 33, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  66. Letbek A/S, Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  67. Linak A/S, Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  68. Linatex A/S, Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  69. LogiCon Nordic A/S, Kokbjerg 25, DK-6000 Kolding
  70. MacArtney A/S, Gl. Guldagervej 48, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  71. Maskinmestrenes Forening, Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  72. Mekanor Spf., Túvuvegur 8, FO-700 Klaksvik
  73. Meneta Composite Materials, Strandholtvej 49, DK-5270 Odense N
  74. Metalcolour A/S, Agrovej 6, DK-4800 Nykøbing F
  75. Micro Matic A/S, Holkebjergvej 48, DK-5250 Odense SV
  76. Mälarplast AB, Hejargatan 14, SE-63229 Eskilstuna
  77. NGI A/S, Virkelyst 5, DK-9500 Nørresundby
  78. Nordværk I/S, Troensevej 2, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst
  79. NOV Flexibles, Priorparken 480, DK-2605 Brøndby
  80. Novenco Building & Industry A/S, Industrivej 22, DK-4700 Næstved
  81. Palsgaard A/S, Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  82. PDC-Plast A/S, Skovgårdsvej 27, DJ-K-3200 Helsinge
  83. Per Aarsleff A/S – Rørteknik, Lokesvej 15, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  84. Plast Center Danmark, Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  85. Plastindustrien i Danmark, Nørre Voldgade 48, DK-1358 København K
  86. Polyprint A/S, Reprovej 5, DK-8722 Hedensted
  87. Primo Danmark A/S, Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tistrup
  88. Produktionsteknik ApS, Hans Egedes Vej 14, DK-5210 Odense
  89. Quantafuel Skive ApS, Greenlab 19, DK-7860 Spøttrup
  90. Ragnsells Danmark A/S, Industridalen 10B, DK-8870 Langå
  91. RC Plast A/S, Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
  92. Redivivus Polymers ApS, Vesterbro 67, DK-8970 Havndal
  93. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S, Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  94. Rustek, Bjørnevej 3, DK-7800 Skive
  95. Röchling Meta Plast A/S, Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  96. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering, Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  97. SemperCycle ApS, Sortemosevej 21, DK-3450 Allerød
  98. SKY-LIGHT A/S, Tømrervej 36, DK-6800 Varde
  99. SOEREN DROMPH, Gl. Strandvej 59a, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  100. Speira Denmark A/S, Smedegade 2 A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  101. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S, Pasteursvej 1, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  102. ST Plast a/s, Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  103. Stilling A/S, Midtager 9A, DK-2605 Brøndby
  104. Sur-Tech A/S, Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  105. Syddansk Erhvervsskole, Risingsvej 60, DK-5000 Odense C
  106. Søren Hvilsted, Grundtmannsvej 4, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  107. Textile Change, Tysklandsvej 7, DK-7100 Vejle
  108. Tibnor A/S, Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
  109. Trioplast Nyborg A/S, Tåsingevej 1, DK-5800 Nyborg
  110. Universal Robots A/S, Energivej 25, DK-5260 Odense S
  111. Upcycling Scandinavia ApS, Graven  3G, DK-8000 Aarhus C
  112. VELUX A/S, Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  113. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S, Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
  114. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S, Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  115. X-Yachts A/S, Fjordagervej 21, DK-6100 Haderslev
  116. Zealand, Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  117. Zirq Cabels Denmark A/S, Stenlillevej 26,  DK-4295 Stenlille
  118. Zirq Medical A/S, Stenlillevej 26, DK-4295 Stenlille
  119. Aage Østergaard Horsens A/S (Steel Products), Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  120. Aalborg Universitet, Fibigerstræde 16, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst
  121. Aarhus Universitet – Institut for Mekanik og Produktion, Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, SK-8000 Aarhus C
DMN - Danmarks industriportal for løsning af materialerelaterede problemstillinger