Medlemsoversigt

  1. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri
    Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  2. Agtrup Plast ApS
    Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  3. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB
    Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  4. Altha ApS
    Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  5. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S
    Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  6. AMU SYD
    Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  7. Bach Composite Industry A/S
    Erhvervsvej 9, DK-7760 Hurup Thy
  8. BASF A/S
    Ved Stadsgraven 15, DK-2300 København S
  9. Bogense Plast as
    Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  10. Business Region Esbjerg
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  11. Coloplast A/S
    Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  12. Controlled Polymers A/S
    Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  13. Danish Fibres
    Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  14. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS
    Industridalen 10, DK-8870 Langå
  15. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI)
    Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  16. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S
    Matematiktorvet 307, DK-2800 Kgs. Lyngby
  17. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S
    Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  18. Dencam Composite A/S
    Schnohrsvej 44, DK-5900 Rudkøbing
  19. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S
    Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  20. DuPont Danmark ApS
    Skøjtevej 26, DK-2770 Kastrup
  21. EHRNO flexible a/s
    Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  22. Elektro-Isola A/S
    Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  23. Embla v/Birgit Kjærside Storm
    Gabelsparken 82, DK-6740 Bramming
  24. Engel Danmark A/S
    Kildeager 2, DK-2680 Solrød Str.
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  25. Ensinger Danmark A/S
    Rugvænget 6B, DK-4100 Ringsted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  26. Erteco Rubber & Plastics
    Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  27. Esbjerg Erhvervsudvikling
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  28. Esbjerg Kommune
    Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  29. Eurofins Product Testing A/S
    Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  30. Fanø Kommune
    Skolevej 5-7, DK-6720 Fanø
  31. Fiberline Composites A/S
    Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  32. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S
    Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  33. Frandsen Industri Holding ApS
    Teglværkssvinget 9, DK-9500 Hobro
  34. GIBO PLAST A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-8918 Spentrup
  35. Global Lightning Protection Services A/S
    Hi-Park 445, DK-7400 Herning
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  36. GreenPro ApS
    Lundeager 24, DK-2791 Dragør
  37. Hisun DK ApS
    Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  38. HN Group A/S
    Kløvermarken 310, DK-7190 Billund
  39. House of Composites ApS
    Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  40. House of Energy
    Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  41. ICOM Composites A/S
    Birkedam 12 S, DK-6000 Kolding
  42. Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Maskin- og Bygningsteknik
    Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, DK-8000 Aarhus C
  43. Innovaid A/S
    Muslingevej 38, DK-8250 Egå
  44. KHR Arkitekter
    Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  45. LEGO System A/S
    Åstvej 1, DK-7190 Billund
  46. Letbæk Plast A/S
    Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  47. Linak A/S
    Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  48. Linatex A/S
    Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  49. LM Wind Power
    Jupitervej 6, DK-6000 Kolding
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  50. LOGSTOR A/S
    Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  51. Macartney A/S
    Gl. Guldagervej 48, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  52. Maskinmestrenes Forening
    Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  53. Mielec Engineering & Naval Architecture IVS
    Hoptrup Hovedgade 78, DK-6100 Haderslev
  54. Minkpapir A/S
    Hedegaardvej 13, DK-7500 Holstebro
  55. MM Composite A/S
    Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  56. Offshoreenergy.dk
    Dokvej 3, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  57. OSM-Tools
    Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  58. Palsgaard A/S
    Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  59. Per Aarsleff A/S - Rørteknik
    Lokesvej 15, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  60. Plast Center Danmark
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  61. Plastindustrien i Danmark
    Nørre Voldgade 48, DK-1358 København K
  62. Polykemi ApS Danmark
    Lichtenbergsgade 3C, DK-8700 Horsens
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  63. Polyprint A/S
    Reprovej 5, DK-8722 Hedensted
  64. PolyTech A/S
    Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  65. Primo Danmark A/S
    Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tirstrup
  66. Quantafuel Skive ApS
    Østerbro 5, DK-7800 Skive
  67. RadiSurf ApS
    Arresøvej 5B, DK-8240 Risskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  68. RC Plast A/S
    Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  69. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S
    Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  70. Röchling Meta Plast A/S
    Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  71. Salling Plast A/S
    Idrætsvej 22, DK-9681 Ranum
  72. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S
    Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  73. ST Plast a/s
    Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  74. Teknologisk Institut - Plastteknologi
    Gregersensvej, DK-2630 Tåstrup
  75. VELUX A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  76. Vikan A/S
    Rævevej 1, DK-7800 Skive
  77. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S
    Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  78. Vink A/S
    Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  79. VitaSheet Group A/S
    Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  80. wstless
    Skandrups Allé 43 b, DK-3500 Værløse
  81. Aage Vestergaard Larsen ApS
    Klostermarken 3, DK-9550 Mariager
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  82. Aalborg Universitet
    Fibigerstræde 16, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst

Se PlastNets
arrangementer

Har du spørgsmål?
Kontakt PlastNet