Medlemsoversigt

  1. AOO Steel A/S
    Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S HAI Horsens
    Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  3. A/S Secure
    Gammelgårdsvej 96, DK-3520 Farum
  4. A/S Stantræk
    Sønderskovvej 14, DK-8520 Lystrup
  5. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri
    Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  6. ab METAL A/S
    Pantervej 7, DK-7700 Thisted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  7. Agtrup Plast ApS
    Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  8. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB
    Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  9. Alfa Laval Kolding A/S
    Albuen 31, DK-6000 Kolding
  10. Alflow Scandinavia A/S
    Ådalen 9, DK-6600 Vejen
  11. AlmexA ApS
    Egelundsvej 17, DK-5260 Odense S
  12. Altha ApS
    Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  13. Alu Parts ApS
    Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  14. Alu Technologies A/S
    Østergade 27, DK-Agerbæk
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  15. Alu-Comp A/S
    Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  16. ALUMECO A/S
    Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  17. Aluminium Danmark
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  18. ALUSTEEL ApS
    Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  19. ALVIBRA A/S
    Anker Andersens Vej 1, DK-7160 Tørring
  20. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S
    Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  21. AMU SYD
    Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  22. Andreasen & Elmgaard A/S
    Generatorvej 8C, 2.th., DK-2860 Søborg
  23. AP Tignology ApS
    Smedevænget 8, DK-9560 Hadsund
  24. Arbejdsgiverne
    Magnoliavej 2-4, DK-5250 Odense
  25. ArneCo DA Group ApS
    Upsalagade 18, 2th, DK-2100 København
  26. Au2mate A/S
    Frichsvej 11, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  27. Avanti Wind Systems A/S
    Adidasvej 2, DK-8653 Them
  28. AVIATEC
    Aalborg Lufthavn, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  29. AVS Danmark ApS
    Skelvej 18, DK-2640 Hedehusene
  30. Bach Composite Industry A/S
    Erhvervsvej 9, DK-7760 Hurup Thy
  31. Bactoforce A/S
    F.L. Smidths Vej 19, 1., DK-8600 Silkeborg
  32. Bang & Olufsen A/S
    Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  33. BASF A/S
    Ved Stadsgraven 15, DK-2300 København S
  34. Baumer A/S
    Jacob Knudsens Vej 14, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  35. Bilwinco A/S
    Sverigesvej 9, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  36. Blunico A/S
    Fuglevangsvej 58, DK-8700 Horsens
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  37. BLÜCHER METAL A/S
    Pugdalvej 1, DK-7480 Vildbjerg
  38. Bogense Plast as
    Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  39. Brødrene Hartmann A/S
    Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  40. Business Region Esbjerg
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  41. Chr. Hansen
    Bøge Allé 10-12, 2970 Hørsholm
  42. Coloplast A/S
    Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  43. Controlled Polymers A/S
    Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  44. Corona Packaging A/S
    Industriskellet 2, DK-2635 Ishøj
  45. Cremo Ingredients A/S
    Toftegårdsvej 3, DK-5620 Glamsbjerg
  46. Dacapo Stainless A/S
    Neptunvej 1, DK-8600  Silkeborg
  47. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S
    Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  48. Damstahl A/S
    Danmarksvej 28, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  49. Dan-Color A/S
    Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  50. Danish Fibres
    Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  51. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI)
    Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  52. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S
    Matematiktorvet 307, DK-2800 Kgs. Lyngby
  53. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S
    Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  54. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S
    Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  55. Dansk Polyglas A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-5672 Broby
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  56. Davinci Development A/S
    Hedegårdsvej 9, DK-7190 Billund
  57. DC-System Insulation A/S
    Nordvestvej 8, DK-9600 Aars
  58. Dencam Composite A/S
    Schnohrsvej 44, DK-5900 Rudkøbing
  59. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S
    Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  60. Diatom A/S
    Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  61. DS Triple A/S
    Frichsvej 17, 8600 Silkeborg
  62. DTU Fødevareinstituttet
    Søltofts Plads, DK-2800 Lyngby
  63. DuPont Danmark ApS
    Skøjtevej 26, DK-2770 Kastrup
  64. EHRNO flexible a/s
    Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  65. Elektro-Isola A/S
    Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  66. ENDOTEST A/S
    Hersegade 20, DK-4000 Roskilde
  67. Engel Danmark A/S
    Kildeager 2, DK-2680 Solrød Str.
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  68. Ensinger Danmark A/S
    Rugvænget 6B, DK-4100 Ringsted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  69. Erhvervsakademiet Lillebælt
    Munde Mose Allé 9, DK-5000 Odense
  70. Erteco Rubber & Plastics
    Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  71. Esbjerg Erhvervsudvikling
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  72. Esbjerg Kommune
    Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  73. Eurofins Product Testing A/S
    Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  74. EVK Invention ApS
    Peter Wesselsvej 11, DK-5600 Fåborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  75. Expanite A/S
    Industrivænget 34, DK-3400 Hillerød
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  76. Falck Schmidt ACE A/S
    Håndværkervej 24, DK-7000 Fredericia
  77. Fanø Kommune
    Skolevej 5-7, DK-6720 Fanø
  78. Festo Danmark
    Islevdalvej 180, DK-2610 Rødovre
  79. Fiberline Composites A/S
    Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  80. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S
    Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  81. FORCE Technology
    Park Allé 345, DK-2605 Brøndby
  82. Frandsen Industri Holding ApS
    Teglværkssvinget 9, DK-9500 Hobro
  83. Fremstillingsindustrien
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  84. Frecon A/S
    Egeskovvej 2b, DK-8700 Horsens
  85. Frontmatec A/S
    Albuen 37, DK-6000 Kolding
  86. G.A. Rustfri A/S
    Nordholmen 5, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  87. GIBO PLAST A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-8918 Spentrup
  88. Global Lightning Protection Services A/S
    Hi-Park 445, DK-7400 Herning
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  89. Gram Equipment
    Graham Bells Vej 6, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  90. GreenPro ApS
    Lundeager 24, DK-2791 Dragør
  91. Gromas Maskinfabrik A/S
    Spobjergvej 3A, DK-8220 Brabrand
  92. Grundfoss A/S
    Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, DK-8850 Bjerringbro
  93. Gustav Østergaards Maskinfabrik A/S
    Hedevej 44, DK-7171 Uldum
  94. H. J. Hansen Genvindingsindustri A/S
    Havnegade 100 D, DK-5000 Odense C
  95. Hansenberg
    Skovvangen 28, DK-6000 Kolding
  96. HiFlux Filtration A/S
    Lundagervej 25 A, DK-8722 Hedensted
  97. Hisun DK ApS
    Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  98. HN Group A/S
    Kløvermarken 310, DK-7190 Billund
  99. House of Composites ApS
    Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  100. House of Energy
    Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  101. Hydra-Grene A/S
    Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  102. Hydro Aluminium Rolled Products Denmark A/S
    Smedegade 2A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  103. Ib Andresen Industri A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-5550 Langeskov
  104. ICOM Composites A/S
    Birkedam 12 S, DK-6000 Kolding
  105. Immerkjær Consulting
    Slagelsevej 13, DK-6000 Kolding
  106. Influx A/S
    Trævænget 9, DK-5492 Vissenbjerg
  107. Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Maskin- og Bygningsteknik
    Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, SK-8000 Aarhus C
  108. InMaTech ApS
    Steenstrupvej 13d, DK-4573 Højby
  109. Innovaid A/S
    Muslingevej 38, DK-8250 Egå
  110. Inox A/S
    Boeletvej 7-17, DK-8680 Ry
  111. ISS Facility Serrvices A/S
    Vesterløkken 4, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  112. Jetek Rådgivende Maskiningeniør ApS
    Hvejselvej 22, DK-7300 Jelling
  113. Keofitt A/S
    Kullinggade 31, DK-5700 Svendborg
  114. KHR Arkitekter
    Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  115. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S
    Christiansmindevej 12, DK-8660 Skanderborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  116. KM Rustfri A/S
    Gammel Rønbjergvej 2, 7800 Skive
  117. La Cour & Faber A/S
    Storegade 23, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  118. Lantmännen Schulstad
    Hammerholmen 21-35, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  119. LEGO System A/S
    Åstvej 1, DK-7190 Billund
  120. Lemvigh-Müller A/S
    Nordager 1, 6000 Kolding
  121. Letbæk Plast A/S
    Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  122. Linak A/S
    Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  123. Linatex A/S
    Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  124. Linco Food Systems A/S
    Vestermøllevej 9, DK-8380 Trige
  125. LM Wind Power
    Jupitervej 6, DK-6000 Kolding
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  126. LOGSTOR A/S
    Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  127. LP Kolding A/S
    Egtvedvej 2, DK-6000 Kolding
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  128. Maskinmestrenes Forening
    Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  129. M.D.Rustfri
    Ådalen 7, DK-4600 Køge
  130. Mespo ApS
    Energivej 3, DK-4180 Sorø
  131. Metalpres Haarby A/S
    Stærmosevej 18, DK-5683 Haarby
  132. Micro Matic A/S
    Holkebjergvej 48, 5250 Odense SV
  133. Mielec Engineering & Naval Architecture IVS
    Hoptrup Hovedgade 78, DK-6100 Haderslev
  134. Mila Beslag A/S
    H C Ørsteds Vej 18, DK-3000 Helsingør
  135. Minkpapir A/S
    Hedegaardvej 13, DK-7500 Holstebro
  136. Mion Technology
    Fredeciciagade 48 B, 1 , DK-7100 Vejle
  137. MM Composite A/S
    Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  138. MTO electric A/S
    Stiftsvej 14, DK-7100 Vejle
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  139. Naturlig Desinfektion
    Lundingvej 39, DK-6100 Haderslev
  140. NGI A/S
    Virkelyst 5, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  141. NHK Group ApS
    Trunderupvej, DK-5683 Haarby
  142. Niras A/S
    Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  143. NNE Pharmaplan A/S
    Vandtårnsvej 108-110, DK-2860 Søborg
  144. Nordic Engineering A/S
    P.O. Boks 212, DK-4000 Roskilde
  145. Nordic Stainless ApS
    Gl. Skartved 3, DK-6091 Bjert
  146. Nordic Sugar A/S
    Falkvænget 1, DK-4900 Nakskov
  147. NTF-Aalborg A/S
    Hagensvej 17, DK-9530 Støvring
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  148. Næsby Maskinfabrik A/S
    Højager 90, DK-5270 Odense N
  149. Odder Barnevognsfabrik A/S
    Ballevej 7, DK-8300 Odder
  150. Offshoreenergy.dk
    Dokvej 3, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  151. Okholms Maskinfabrik A/S
    Fabriksvej 21, DK-6270 Tønder
  152. OSM-Tools
    Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  153. Palsgaard A/S
    Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  154. Per Aarsleff A/S - Rørteknik
    Lokesvej 15, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  155. Plast Center Danmark
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  156. Plastindustrien i Danmark
    Nørre Voldgade 48, DK-1358 København K
  157. PLM Group A/S
    Langebjergvænget 4, DK-4000 Roskilde
  158. Plus Pack A/S
    Energivej 40, Lindved, DK-5260 Odense S
  159. Polykemi ApS Danmark
    Lichtenbergsgade 3C, DK-8700 Horsens
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  160. PolyTech A/S
    Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  161. Primo Danmark A/S
    Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tirstrup
  162. PTI A/S
    Vennelystvej 2, DK-6880 Tarm
  163. RadiSurf ApS
    Arresøvej 5B, DK-8240 Risskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  164. RC Plast A/S
    Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  165. Region Midtjylland, Regionshuset Viborg
    Skottenborg 26, DK-8800 Viborg 
  166. Region Syddanmark, Regionshuset
    Damhaven 12, DK-7100 Vejle
  167. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S
    Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  168. Rustek
    Bjørnevej 3, DK-7800 Skive
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  169. Röchling Meta Plast A/S
    Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  170. Salling Plast A/S
    Idrætsvej 22, DK-9681 Ranum
  171. Sapa Extrusion Denmark A/S
    Bygmestervej 7, DK-6270 Tønder
  172. Sapa Precision Tubing Tønder A/S
    Hydrovej 6, DK-6270 Tønder
  173. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering
    Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  174. Seagain
    Willemoesvej 2, DK-9850 Hirtshals
  175. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S
    Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  176. Sjølund A/S
    Skamlingvejen 146, DK-6093 Sjølund
  177. Skamol A/S
    Østergade 60, DK-7900 Nykøbing M
  178. Sky-Light A/S
    Tømrervej 36, DK-6800 Varde
  179. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S
    Pasteursvej 1, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  180. ST Plast a/s
    Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  181. Styrelsen for Institutioner og Uddannelsesstøtte
    Bredgade 43, DK-1260 København K
  182. Staalcentrum
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  183. SubCPartner A/S
    Kogade 1 A, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  184. Sur-Tech A/S
    Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  185. Syddansk Erhvervsskole
    Munke Mose Allé 9, DK-5100 Odense
  186. TECH4BIZZ
    Energivej 3, 4180 Sorø
  187. Teknologisk Institut - Plastteknologi
    Gregersensvej, DK-2630 Tåstrup
  188. Tetra Pak Filtration Solutions A/S
    Bergsøesvej 17, 8600 Silkeborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  189. Tetra Pak Processing System A/S
    Søren Nymarks Vej 13, DK-8270 Højbjerg
  190. Tibnor A/S
    Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  191. Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Denmark A/S
    Pilestræde 58, st.th., DK-1112 København K
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  192. Trier Industries A/S
    Lundvej 34 A, DK-8800 Viborg
  193. Tulip Food Company
    Tulipvej 10, DK-7100 Vejle
  194. VELUX A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  195. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S
    Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
  196. Vikan A/S
    Rævevej 1, DK-7800 Skive
  197. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S
    Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  198. Vink A/S
    Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  199. VitaSheet Group A/S
    Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  200. VST Industries A/S
    Smed Hansens Vej 11, DK-6940 Lem St.
  201. Weissenborn A/S
    Sadelmagervej 20, DK-7100 Vejle
  202. wstless
    Skandrups Allé 43 b, DK-3500 Værløse
  203. Aage Vestergaard Larsen ApS
    Klostermarken 3, DK-9550 Mariager
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  204. Aalborg Universitet
    Fibigerstræde 16, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst

Se DMNs spændende
arrangementer

Har du spørgsmål?
Kontakt DMN