Medlemsoversigt

  1. Aage Østergaard Horsens A/S (Steel Products)
    Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S HAI Horsens
    Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  3. A/S Secure
    Gammelgårdsvej 96, DK-3520 Farum
  4. Alu Parts ApS
    Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  5. Alu Science Center Tønder, Tønder Gymnasium
    Astronom Hansensgade 9, DK-6270 Tønder
  6. Alu Technologies A/S
    Østergade 27, DK-Agerbæk
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  7. Alu-Comp A/S
    Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  8. ALUMECO A/S
    Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  9. Aluminium Danmark
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  10. ALUSTEEL ApS
    Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  11. Avanti Wind Systems A/S
    Adidasvej 2, DK-8653 Them
  12. Bang & Olufsen A/S
    Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  13. Brødrene Hartmann A/S
    Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  14. CemeCon Scandinavia A/S
    Navervej 28, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  15. Corona Packaging A/S
    Industriskellet 2, DK-2635 Ishøj
  16. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S
    Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  17. Dan-Color A/S
    Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
  18. Danish Tool Productions ApS
    Jomfruløkken 11, DK-8930 Randers SØ
  19. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S
    Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  20. Diatom A/S
    Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  21. EKMO Development ApS
    Færgegårdvej 78, DK-5500 Middelfart
  22. Erhvervsakademi Sjælland - Slagelse
    Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  23. GJ Coating ApS
    Æblegyden 18, DK-5592 Ejby
  24. HSHansen a/s
    Bredgade 4, DK-6940 Lem St.
  25. Hydra-Grene A/S
    Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  26. Hydro Aluminium Rolled Products Denmark A/S
    Smedegade 2A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  27. Jual A/S
    Industrivej 14, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  28. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S
    Godthåbsvej 33, DK-8660 Skanderborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  29. Louise Siig design studio IVS
    Nylandsvej 36, DK-6940 Lem St.
  30. Metalcolour A/S
    Agrovej 6, DK-4800 Nykøbing F
  31. Mila Beslag A/S
    H C Ørsteds Vej 18, DK-3000 Helsingør
  32. Niras A/S
    Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  33. Nymark & Fogh Teknik ApS
    Energivej 14, DK-8500 Grenå
  34. PBN A/S
    Fabriksvej 27, DK-6920 Videbæk
  35. Sapa Extrusion Denmark A/S
    Bygmestervej 7, DK-6270 Tønder
  36. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering
    Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  37. Sur-Tech A/S
    Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  38. Terma A/S
    Hovmarken 4, DK-8520 Lystrup
  39. Tibnor A/S
    Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  40. Universal Robots A/S
    Energivej 25, DK-5260 Odense S
  41. Vestas Wind Systems A/S
    Hedeager 42, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  42. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S
    Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern