Medlemsoversigt

  1. AOO Steel A/S
    Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S HAI Horsens
    Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  3. A/S Secure
    Gammelgårdsvej 96, DK-3520 Farum
  4. ab METAL A/S
    Pantervej 7, DK-7700 Thisted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  5. Alu Parts ApS
    Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  6. Alu Technologies A/S
    Østergade 27, DK-Agerbæk
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  7. Alu-Comp A/S
    Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  8. ALU-MAST Denmark
    Hedevigsvej 44, 9330 Dronninglund
  9. ALUMECO A/S
    Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  10. Aluminium Danmark
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  11. ALUSTEEL ApS
    Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  12. Avanti Wind Systems A/S
    Adidasvej 2, DK-8653 Them
  13. Bang & Olufsen A/S
    Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  14. Brødrene Hartmann A/S
    Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  15. Corona Packaging A/S
    Industriskellet 2, DK-2635 Ishøj
  16. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S
    Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  17. Dan-Color A/S
    Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  18. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S
    Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  19. Diatom A/S
    Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  20. Erhvervsakademi Sjælland - Slagelse
    Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  21. EVK Invention ApS
    Peter Wesselsvej 11, DK-5600 Fåborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  22. Fremstillingsindustrien
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  23. Frontmatec A/S
    Albuen 37, DK-6000 Kolding
  24. Gustav Østergaards Maskinfabrik A/S
    Hedevej 44, DK-7171 Uldum
  25. Hydra-Grene A/S
    Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  26. Hydro Aluminium Rolled Products Denmark A/S
    Smedegade 2A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  27. Ib Andresen Industri A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-5550 Langeskov
  28. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S
    Christiansmindevej 12, DK-8660 Skanderborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  29. Metalpres Haarby A/S
    Stærmosevej 18, DK-5683 Haarby
  30. Mila Beslag A/S
    H C Ørsteds Vej 18, DK-3000 Helsingør
  31. Mion Technology
    Fredeciciagade 48 B, 1 , DK-7100 Vejle
  32. Niras A/S
    Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  33. Næsby Maskinfabrik A/S
    Højager 90, DK-5270 Odense N
  34. Odder Barnevognsfabrik A/S
    Ballevej 7, DK-8300 Odder
  35. PLM Group A/S
    Langebjergvænget 4, DK-4000 Roskilde
  36. Plus Pack A/S
    Energivej 40, Lindved, DK-5260 Odense S
  37. Sapa Extrusion Denmark A/S
    Bygmestervej 7, DK-6270 Tønder
  38. Sapa Precision Tubing Tønder A/S
    Hydrovej 6, DK-6270 Tønder
  39. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering
    Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  40. Sjølund A/S
    Skamlingvejen 146, DK-6093 Sjølund
  41. Skamol A/S
    Østergade 60, DK-7900 Nykøbing M
  42. Sur-Tech A/S
    Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  43. Tibnor A/S
    Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  44. Trier Industries A/S
    Lundvej 34 A, DK-8800 Viborg
  45. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S
    Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
  46. VST Industries A/S
    Smed Hansens Vej 11, DK-6940 Lem St.